Stalingrad Ludnikov's Island Event

There are three lists (broken up into Soviet and German):
--- Those who have paid and registered (no action needed) - some people have paid for multiple people, but did not specify who (those names are in bold)
--- Those who have paid and not registered (please complete registration form for Soviets here and Germans here)
---Those who have filled out registration, but not paid. (The payment page for Soviets is here and for Germans here)

PLEASE READ THROUGH ALL LISTS FOR YOUR NAME!

 

PAID & REGISTERED (NO ACTION NEEDED):


SOVIET (& factory workers, civilians, photographers, etc):


S. Arbuckle
S. Asilov
T. M. Barclay
N. T. Barker
C. Bartone
C. Bertone
E. Benedict
K. Boie
D. Braithwaite
J. Branstetter
K. Cantwell
B. W. Cox
T. Ellifritt
S. Eremeev
T. W. Galbraith
M. Gambony
E. Gendron
W. Green
A. Groh
A. Gurin
D. Howell
M. Hubertus
C. Jackson
N. J. Kalsek
M. Karnakov
D. E. Kirk
W. Kloepfer
N. Koskin
D. Krivov
R. Leinweber
R. Long
S. Lopez
D. Lowers
L. Macovitz
R. S. Marko
R. Mueller
M. Niecikowski
V. Oussoltsev 
R. Pennington
K. Phillips
J. Phillips
A. Price
M. Riggs
J. W. Ring
E. Roehrs
C. Rose
B. Rusinek
H. Ruyle
A. Savitsky
J. Scott
M. Sharpan
M. Shaw
C. Smylie
V. Soljarenko
N. Sullivan
J. Taylor
P. Tegge
A. Tiourin
A. Towsley
B. Tracey
A. Tripp
J. Via
R. Weaver
B. Williamson
D. Windhorst
P. Zimmer

 

GERMAN: (paid & registered)

P. Abbey
J. Ahlf
D. Alberg
J. Allgren
I. Anderson (paid twice, did not confirm who for)
P. Bartone
C. Beck
R. Berg
D. Biggert
J. Bistline
A. Bosnick
I. C. Brown
T. Brueggemann
J. Bush
N. M. Clark
C. I. Cross
N. Ellis
G. J. Fawcett
C. Felege
M. Felege
B. Finfrock
M. Fowler
B. L. Franklin
M. Gajkowski
C. Gehle
M. Geiman
J. D. Getz
C. Gould
S. Hraba
B. R. Hubbard
R. Hurley
P. Jodzio
M. Juncosa
J. Kish
J. Kish III
C. Kofron
L. Kosatka
D. Landree
J. Landree
M. Landree
A. J. Lang
E. Langmeyer
J. Lennon
S. Lennon
S. Logan
R. Lombardi
D. Loos
B. Lowell
K. Mandzukic
D. Maynard
G. MGaulke
B. Miller
M. Morin
P. Oehler
J. Osatnik
D. Peterson
T. M. Pilgrim
C. Quinn
A. J. Ray
R. Reeves
W. Reynolds IV
Z. Rowe
M. Saltsgaver
E. W. Sanford
J. Satterfield
D. Slygh
B. Smith
Charlie Smith
Christopher Smith
L. H. Smith III
R. Thomasson
J. Toney
W. F. Trainor III
K. Ulsaker
M. Wilder
J. D. Woodring

 

 

PAID BUT NOT REGISTERED (both sides):

(Registration form for Soviets here and for Germans here)

B. Gordon
S. Karnakov  

 

REGISTERED BUT NOT PAID: 

SOVIET (& factory worker, civilian, photographer, etc):
Payment page for Soviets is here.


A. Garrison
B. A. Hess
J. Lawson
S. Lysov
R. Rakhoutine
V. Rutkevich
R. Ryder

 

GERMAN:
Payment page for Germans is here.


J. Brown
G. King
G. Racic-Veit
J. Snavely
M. Vansaw